1. ESU Course
  1. 06:00
  2. 07:00
  3. 08:00
  4. 09:00
  5. 10:00
  6. 11:00
  7. 12:00
  8. 13:00
  9. 14:00
  10. 15:00
  11. 16:00
  12. 17:00
  13. 18:00
  14. 19:00
  15. 20:00
  16. 21:00
  1. Room A

  2. Room B

  3. Room C

  4. Room D

  5. Room E

    1. 06:00
    2. 07:00
    3. 08:00
    4. 09:00
    5. 10:00
    6. 11:00
    7. 12:00
    8. 13:00
    9. 14:00
    10. 15:00
    11. 16:00
    12. 17:00
    13. 18:00
    14. 19:00
    15. 20:00
    16. 21:00
  1. Room A

    1. Module 4: Sunday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Sunday

      08:30 - 12:30

    2. Module 4: Wednesday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Wednesday

      08:30 - 12:30

    3. Module 5: Saturday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Saturday

      08:30 - 18:00

    4. Module 2: Tuesday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Tuesday

      08:30 - 18:00

    5. Module 3: Monday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Monday

      08:30 - 18:00

    6. Module 1: Friday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Friday

      08:30 - 18:00

  2. Room B

    1. Module 2: Friday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Friday

      08:30 - 18:00

    2. Module 5: Sunday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Sunday

      08:30 - 12:30

    3. Module 4: Monday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Monday

      08:30 - 18:00

    4. Module 5: Wednesday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Wednesday

      08:30 - 12:30

    5. Module 3: Tuesday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Tuesday

      08:30 - 18:00

    6. Module 1: Saturday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Saturday

      08:30 - 18:00

  3. Room C

    1. Module 1: Sunday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Sunday

      08:30 - 12:30

    2. Module 1: Wednesday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Wednesday

      08:30 - 12:30

    3. Module 5: Monday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Monday

      08:30 - 18:00

    4. Module 2: Saturday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Saturday

      08:30 - 18:00

    5. Module 4: Tuesday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Tuesday

      08:30 - 18:00

    6. Module 3: Friday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Friday

      08:30 - 18:00

  4. Room D

    1. Module 2: Sunday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Sunday

      08:30 - 12:30

    2. Module 4: Friday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Friday

      08:30 - 18:00

    3. Module 2: Wednesday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Wednesday

      08:30 - 12:30

    4. Module 3: Saturday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Saturday

      08:30 - 18:00

    5. Module 5: Tuesday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Tuesday

      08:30 - 18:00

    6. Module 1: Monday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Monday

      08:30 - 18:00

  5. Room E

    1. Module 2: Monday - Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS

      Module 2: Prostate cancer and male voiding LUTS Module 2: Monday

      08:30 - 18:00

    2. Module 4: Saturday - Module 4: Functional urology

      Module 4: Functional urology Module 4: Saturday

      08:30 - 18:00

    3. Module 5: Friday - Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection

      Module 5: Paediatric urology, trauma and infection Module 5: Friday

      08:30 - 18:00

    4. Module 3: Wednesday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Wednesday

      08:30 - 12:30

    5. Module 3: Sunday - Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology

      Module 3: Andrology, Stones and upper tract endourology Module 3: Sunday

      08:30 - 12:30

    6. Module 1: Tuesday - Module 1: Urological cancer

      Module 1: Urological cancer Module 1: Tuesday

      08:30 - 18:00