1. 06:00
  2. 07:00
  3. 08:00
  4. 09:00
  5. 10:00
  6. 11:00
  7. 12:00
  8. 13:00
  9. 14:00
  10. 15:00
  11. 16:00
  12. 17:00
  13. 18:00
  14. 19:00
  15. 20:00
  16. 21:00
  1. Baltic & Aegean room

  2. Plenary room

  3. Mediterranean & Adriatic room

    1. 06:00
    2. 07:00
    3. 08:00
    4. 09:00
    5. 10:00
    6. 11:00
    7. 12:00
    8. 13:00
    9. 14:00
    10. 15:00
    11. 16:00
    12. 17:00
    13. 18:00
    14. 19:00
    15. 20:00
    16. 21:00
  1. Baltic & Aegean room

    1. Poster Session 1 - Prostate cancer and renal tumours

      Prostate cancer and renal tumours Poster Session 1

      14:00 - 15:00

    2. Poster Session 3 - Urothelial tumours and various

      Urothelial tumours and various Poster Session 3

      16:30 - 18:00

  2. Mediterranean & Adriatic room

    1. Poster Session 2 - Stones and urogenital reconstruction

      Stones and urogenital reconstruction Poster Session 2

      14:00 - 15:00

    2. Poster Session 4 - Urinary bladder dysfunction, sexual dysfunction and male infertility

      Urinary bladder dysfunction, sexual dysfunction and male infertility Poster Session 4

      16:30 - 18:00

  3. Plenary room

    1. Welcome - Welcome

      Welcome Welcome

      09:00 - 09:15

    2. Session 3 - Session 3

      Session 3 Session 3

      09:00 - 09:45

    3. State-of-the-art lecture - State-of-the-art lecture

      State-of-the-art lecture State-of-the-art lecture

      09:15 - 09:45

    4. Session 1 - Session 1

      Session 1 Session 1

      09:45 - 10:45

    5. Coffee break - Coffee break

      Coffee break Coffee break

      09:45 - 10:00

    6. ESU course - ESU course: Immunotherapy, new perspectives in bladder cancer

      ESU course: Immunotherapy, new perspectives in bladder cancer ESU course

      10:00 - 12:30

    7. Coffee break - Coffee break

      Coffee break Coffee break

      10:45 - 11:00

    8. Young Urologist Competition - Young Urologist Competition

      Young Urologist Competition Young Urologist Competition

      11:00 - 12:00

    9. Awards for Best Poster Presentation and Young Urologist Competition - Awards for Best Poster Presentation and Young Urologist Competition

      Awards for Best Poster Presentation and Young Urologist Competition Awards for Best Poster Presentation and Young Urologist Competition

      12:30 - 12:45

    10. Closing remarks and farewell - Closing remarks and farewell

      Closing remarks and farewell Closing remarks and farewell

      12:45 - 12:50

    11. Lunch and poster viewing - Lunch and poster viewing

      Lunch and poster viewing Lunch and poster viewing

      13:00 - 14:00

    12. Video Session - Video Session

      Video Session Video Session

      14:00 - 15:00

    13. Session 2 - Session 2

      Session 2 Session 2

      15:00 - 16:15

    14. Poster viewing - Poster viewing

      Poster viewing Poster viewing

      16:15 - 16:30